- Home
- Archive
| SL. NO. | DESCRIPTION | START DATE | OPENING DATE | VIEW | CORRIGENDUM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Temporary allotment of open spaces inside Jayadev Sadan premises for the purpose for opening of Stalls during celebrations of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival, 2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
(433.22 KB)
|
- |
| 2 | Temporary allotment of open spaces at different locations by the both side of the road leading from Paradip Police Station to Hotel Empires Square for the purpose for opening of Stalls during celebrations of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival, 2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
(2.48 MB)
|
- |
| 3 | Temporary allotment of 1 No. Open Space measuring 15,000 Sft. available at side of STP-2 adjacent to new road leading towards 33 KV substation for staging of Opera Show” during celebration of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival,2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 25, 2026 |
(353.30 KB)
|
- |
| 4 | Temporary allotment of open space for organizing Meenabazar during celebrations of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival, 2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 25, 2026 |
(810.73 KB)
|
- |
| 5 | Temporary allotment of open space for organizing Joyrides during celebrations of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival, 2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 25, 2026 |
(354.12 KB)
|
- |
| 6 | Temporary allotment of open spaces for Parking of Cycles & 2/4 Wheelers” during celebrations of Lord Biswakarma Puja Festival,2026. | 14 August, 2026 | August 25, 2026 |
(493.03 KB)
|
- |